Slider

Benefícios pagos em todo o Brasil

IndenizaçãoQtdeValor R$
Morte Natural144534.703.867,57
Morte Acidental3007.089.921,06
Invalidez Acidente5892.623.952,08
Auxílio Funeral9271.583.631,59
Sinistro Pais99163.553.362,10
Sorteio2552.550.000,00
Total1343252.104.734,40

Pesquisa por Estado

Acre

Alagoas

Amazonas

Amapá

Bahia

Ceará

Distrito Federal

Espírito Santo

Goiás

Maranhão

Minas Gerais

Mato Grosso do Sul

Mato Grosso

Pará

Paraíba

Pernambuco

Piauí

Paraná

Rio de Janeiro

Rio Grande do Norte

Rondônia

Roraima

Rio Grande do Sul

Santa Catarina

Sergipe

São Paulo (SPI)

São Paulo (SPM)

Tocantins